616
A PAIR OF MARBLE BASINS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
in forma di conchiglie, corpo bacellato su basi squadrate; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. cm 48, larg. cm 66, prof. cm 51
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500