521
AN ENGRAVED BEAKER AND A TANKARD, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con vedute dei castelli di Eberstein e di Baden in riserve a fondo rosso; poche usure
Alt. cm 11 e 10,1
Alt. cm 11 e 10,1
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
437
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A SOUTH ITALIAN MAIOLICA CRUET, LATE 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
447
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA PLATE, HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.900