521
AN ENGRAVED BEAKER AND A TANKARD, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con vedute dei castelli di Eberstein e di Baden in riserve a fondo rosso; poche usure
Alt. cm 11 e 10,1
Alt. cm 11 e 10,1
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800