452
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA PLATE; WORN, RESTORED, A LOSS
di gusto medio orientale con decoro di volatili; restauri ed usure, una mancanza
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
Alt. cm 6, diam. cm 34
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500