449
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
en suite con il lotto precedente decorato con figura di santo vescovo, iscritto con il contenuto e con le iniziali SL; usure, difetti e qualche mancanza
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 28
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 28
1097
A PINK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1107
TWO WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE FRAMES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200