449
A CASTELLI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO EN SUITE WITH THE PREVIOUS LOT, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS AND MINOR LOSSES
en suite con il lotto precedente decorato con figura di santo vescovo, iscritto con il contenuto e con le iniziali SL; usure, difetti e qualche mancanza
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 28
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 28
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200