1109
A BLACK MARBLE FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
modanata e svasata all'interno; usure, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 37,5, larg. cm 31,5 (luce, cm 29X22,5)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500