1109
A BLACK MARBLE FRAME, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND RESTORATIONS
modanata e svasata all'interno; usure, rotture e restauri
Alt. cm 37,5, larg. cm 31,5 (luce, cm 29X22,5)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500