1080
SEVEN DIFFERENT MARBLE OBELISKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND REPLACEMENTS (7)
uno dei quali poggiante su base in metallo argentato con piedi ferini; usure, alcune sbeccature, modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. massima cm 58, larg. massima cm 10
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800