1017
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO FIGURES; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (3)
raffigurante testa maschile dall'antico, unita a DUE FIGURE di simile soggetto, una in gesso e una in biscuit; usure, rotture, mancanze e modifiche
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
485
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
487
A GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN POTPOURRI VASE, LATE 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
491
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN ASSEMBLED TABLE SERVICE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY (252)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000