1004
A PLASTER SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SOME CHIPS
raffigurante monumento equestre di Marco Aurelio; usure, rotture e restauri nelle braccia e nelle gambe, alcune sbeccature
Alt. cm 59, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 18,5
1067
AN EBONY AND IVORY TRUNK, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1072
A MARBLE VENEERED TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500