611
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A LOSS
di gusto settecentesco e decoro floreale; poche usure, perdita al verso
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18,5, larg. cm 27
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 18,5, larg. cm 27
676
A TRAPANI MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
731
A WALNUT BENCH, 18TH CENTURY; DAMAGES, LOSSES, SUBSTITUTIONS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500