50
UNA CAMPANA IN BRONZO, CINA , DINASTIA QING
A BRONZE BELL, CHINA, QING DYNASTY
the nearly cylindrical body tapering to a domed top surmounted by a handle, the exterior by a composite design and the Trigram signs close to the flared mouth rim; small scratches and minor dents
Height 18,5 cm
Height 18,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
59
VASO IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU DI FORMA 'YENYEN', CINA, QING DYNASTY, PERIODO KANGXI
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
112
VASSOIO IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, CINA, XX SECOLO, MARCHIO DAYAZHAI (1862 1908)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
30
GRANDE VASO IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU, CINA, DINASTIA QING (1644-1911), XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
31
GRANDE GIARA 'GUAN' IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU IN STILE YUAN, CINA, FINE DINASTIA QING
ESTIMATE € 600 - 1.000
6
PIATTO CONCAVO IN PORCELLANA BIANCA E BLU,CINA, DINASTIA QING, MARCHIO XIANFENG (1851-1861)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 1.200