50
UNA CAMPANA IN BRONZO, CINA , DINASTIA QING
A BRONZE BELL, CHINA, QING DYNASTY
the nearly cylindrical body tapering to a domed top surmounted by a handle, the exterior by a composite design and the Trigram signs close to the flared mouth rim; small scratches and minor dents
Height 18,5 cm
Height 18,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
77
# FIGURA IN BRONZO DORATO DI LAMA, TZONGKHAPA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
76
# GRANDE FIGURA DI BUDDHA SHAKYAMUNI IN BRONZO DORATO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
90
# PENDENTE IN GIADA BIANCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA QIANLONG (1736-1795)
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000
91
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000