40
VENTAGLIO IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTI, CINA, DINASTIA QING, FINE XIX SECOLO
A FINE SIXTEEN STICK GILT METAL AND ENAMEL FAN, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, LATE 19TH CENTURY
the filigree rope work picked out in azurite and green enamels with flowers and foliate sprays, in the centre a reserve depicting an everyday scene of figures in pavilion surrounded by trees; in good condition, the ribbon missing
Length 19 cm
Length 19 cm
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
79
# RARA E GRANDE GIARDINIERA IN PORCELLANA FAMIGLIA ROSA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, XIX SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000
90
# PENDENTE IN GIADA BIANCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA QIANLONG (1736-1795)
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000
91
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 18.000
62
SCATOLA IN LACCA ROSSA CON COPERCHIO FINEMENTE INTAGLIATA, CINA, DINASTIA QING,
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
68
SCATOLA CLOISONNE CON COPERCHIO ED INSERTO IN GIADA BIANCA, CINA, DINASTIA QING, EPOCA QIANLONG (1736-1795)
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
74
IMPONENTE INCENSIERE RITUALE IN BRONZO, STILE ARCAICO, CON COPERCHIO, CINA, EPOCA XVIII SECOLO
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000