106
A TURIN MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS, THE UPPER RIM WITH RESTORATION
con decoro a volute e motivi floreali inscritto con il contenuto; qualche usura e difetto, restauro alla bocca
Alt. cm 19,4, larg. cm 21,4
Alt. cm 19,4, larg. cm 21,4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
319
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DEFECTS, BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500