11
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR OXIDATION TRACES (2)
raffiguranti i centauri del Furietti su base squadrata; usure graffi, minori tracce di ossidazione
Alt cm 45, larg. cm 35
Alt cm 45, larg. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
613
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, THE RIGHT PAW AND SOLDIER TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600