47
A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
composto da una ciotola toscana del XVIII secolo, due alzatine genovesi del 1763, un campanello romano ed una zuccheriera napoletana del XIX secolo; difetti
Ciotola, alt. cm 5, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 11; peso totale gr 624
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
15
AN ITALIAN SILVER FLATWARE, ALESSANDRIA, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CESA; DEFECTS (159)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
18
A FRENCH SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, PARIS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF E. PUIFORCAT; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
19
AN ITALIAN SILVER SOUP-TUREEN, ALESSANDRIA, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CESA; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 950 - 1.150
24
EIGHT GEORGE III-VICTORIAN SILVER CUPS, LONDON-SHEFFIELD, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (8)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.200