12
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT MOUNTED CRYSTAL DECANTER, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARKS OF K. FABERGE' WITH THE IMPERIAL WARRANT; WEAR
corpo molato ed inciso a motivi fogliacei e geometrici, montatura in argento dorato con fascia decorativa ad elementi naturalistici e zoomorfi; usure
h. cm 28,5
h. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
185*§
A CHINESE CARVED CORAL GROUP OF NINE FIGURES, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (9)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000