12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
26
A MAIOLICA CASTELLI TREMBLEUSE SAUCER, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
32
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN TEA POT, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECT
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200