12
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
279
SIX MARBLE RELIEFS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, FRAMES WITH LOSSES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000