18
A GOLD, ENAMEL, EMERALD AND DIAMOND RING, SIGNED FRASCAROLO, SMALL DEFECTS TO ENAMEL
la partie supérieure réalisée en forme de tête de lion en or et email rouge,les yeux sont sertis d'émeraudes et le museau pavé de diamants huit-huit, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre, petits défauts de l'émail
Poids 25,70 g environ,taille de doigt 50
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500