124
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND RING
ornée d'une tanzanite taille coussin de 5,15 cts environ, flanquée de diamants taille taples et triangle, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre
Poids 10,00 g environ, tour de doigt 57
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500