107
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED CARTIER, AGRAFE COLLECTION
réalisé avec des maillons rectangulaires allongés,le fermoir mousqueton et un cercle en diamants, signé et numéroté Cartier 866996, poinçons français de l'or et 750
Poids 59,0 g environ, longueur 38 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 6.000
98
A GOLD, ENAMEL, COLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SOME DEFECTS ON THE ENAMEL
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 2.000
99
A STAR SAPPHIRE, SYNTHETIC RUBY, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/BROOCH, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
106*
A PAIR OF GOLD, ENAMEL, SALMON CORAL, TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500