9
A SET OF EIGHT SILVER DISHES, SPURIOUS MARKS OF LONDON, 1790; WEAR (8)
di forma circolare, recano punzoni di imitazione di Londra del 1790; usure
Diam cm 28; peso totale gr 6320
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200
14
A LOT OF DIFFERENT FRENCH AND ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (5)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500