10
A SET OF EIGHT 20TH CENTURY SILVER DESSERT DISHES, TOGETHER WITH OTHER TWO DISHES, SPURIOUS MARKS OF LONDON, 1799-1817; WEAR (10)
uniti A DUE PIATTI DA PORTATA, recano bolli di imitazione di Londra 1799-1817; usure
Piatti, diam. cm 19; peso totale gr 2730
Piatti da portata, diam. cm 40 e larg. cm 54, prof. cm 41; peso totale gr 4700
ESTIMATE € 1.900 - 2.200
2
A LOT OF DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER OBJECTS, NAPLES AND MILAN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
6
A LOT OF DIFFERENT TURKISH AND ORIENTAL SILVER OBJECTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR (6)
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500