5
TWO CHINA BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN VASES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN, A COVER MISSING, RESTORATION, CHIPS (2)
diversi, uno a tromba e l'altro a potiche decorati a paesaggi in riserve; qualche difetto e usura, restauro al collo, un coperchio mancante, sbeccature
Il vaso a potiche, alt.cm 41,5
Il vaso a tromba, alt.cm 42
Il vaso a tromba, alt.cm 42
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
99
A CHINA FAMILLE VERTE PORCELAIN DISH, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
100
FOUR CHINA FAMILLE ROSE PORCELAIN PLATES, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
103
A CASTELLI ALLEGORICAL MAIOLICA PIATTELLO, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
104
A GLAZED AND PAINTED CERAMIC GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; MINOR DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600