754
A VARIOUS MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES
raffigurante probabilmente busto di Giulio Cesare, con veste panneggiata; usure, sbeccature, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi e macchie
Alt. cm 61, larg. cm 57, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.000
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1182
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500