734
A PAIR OF LARGE BLACK MARBLE BASINS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SPOTS AND SCRATCHES, ONE WITH A DEEP HAIRLINE (2)
di impianto circolare con bordo aggettante modanato; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, una con una grossa fenditura, macchie e graffi
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 19, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000