718
AN EBONIZED WOOD SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante Buddha assiso su base in legno dorato di gusto settecentesco; usure, graffi, alcune sbeccature e mancanze
Il Buddha, alt. cm 13, larg. cm 12, prof. cm 11
La base, alt. cm 8
La base, alt. cm 8
1006
SIX ENAMELS PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (6)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
994
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200