690
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
raffigurante capretta su supporto in plexiglass; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 5,5, larg.cm 6
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
1053
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800