685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante dromedario (nella maniera di Andrea Briosco), su base modanata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
LOTS
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500