685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante dromedario (nella maniera di Andrea Briosco), su base modanata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
LOTS
818
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
827
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
688
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150