1058
A PAIR OF WALNUT CHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES (2)
impianto mistilineo, gambe mosse terminanti a ricciolo, fregi traforati e dorati, schienali e sedute imbottiti; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 99, larg. cm 52, prof. cm 57
985
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500