9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
602
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
613
A WHITE MARBLE FIREPLACE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SPOTS AND SOME SCRATCHES, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
676
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
679
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000
213
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
232
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000