710
A METAL AND LACQUERED WOOD CHANDELIER, TOGETHER WITH TWO APPLIQUES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF DIRT (3)
a otto luci su bracci mossi ornati da elementi in cristallo, unito a DUE APPLIQUES en suite con paralumi in stoffa; usure, mancanze, rotture, probabili restauri, danni, tracce di sporco, elettrificate
Lampadario, alt. cm 75, diam. cm 64
Appliques, alt cm. 44, larg. cm 36
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
301
A CALTAGIRONE MAIOLICA BED HEATER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SOME MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
304
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHLTY WORN, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600