5
WHITE GOLD, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND RING
ovale, decorato a fiori in smalto policromo entro cornice in diamanti taglio brillante, punzone dell'oro 750 e del fabbricante
Peso gr 27,00, misura 13
Peso gr 27,00, misura 13
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.400
344
GOLD AND PLATINUM, EMERALD AND DIAMOND PENDANT AND NECKLACE, RUSSIA, CIRCA 1860
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000
346
SINGLE-STRAND NATURAL AND CULTURED PEARL, GOLD, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 20TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.600