976
di forma e foggie diverse; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 7
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800