976
di forma e foggie diverse; usure, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 13, larg. massima cm 7
528
A PAINTED GLASS EWER, MAYBE BOHEMIAN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WORN, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
617
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500