970
A YELLOW MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES
di forma ovale, con anse laterali; usure, alcune sbeccature, minime mancanze
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 36,5, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000