970
A YELLOW MARBLE BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES
di forma ovale, con anse laterali; usure, alcune sbeccature, minime mancanze
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 36,5, prof. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
811
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800