959
FOUR VARIOUS MARBLE FRAGMENTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES (4)
quello più grande in broccatello; usure, rotture, mancanze e graffi
cm 48X21, misura massima
cm 48X21, misura massima
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500