946
A TORTOISESHELL AND WOOD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
modanata, con all'interno disegno raffigurante caccia alla tigre; usure
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 41,5 (luce, cm 23,5X31)
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 41,5 (luce, cm 23,5X31)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
811
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTANDS, VENETO, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800