932
THREE AGATE BOXES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE WITH ONE FOOT MISSING (3)
unite ad UNA SCATOLA in porfido e metallo dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, una con un piede staccato ed uno mancante
Alt. massima cm 9, larg. massima cm 9
1122
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1125
A VARIOUS MARBLE TOP, LATE QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000