932
THREE AGATE BOXES, 20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A GILT-METAL AND MARBLE BOX; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE WITH ONE FOOT MISSING (3)
unite ad UNA SCATOLA in porfido e metallo dorato; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, una con un piede staccato ed uno mancante
Alt. massima cm 9, larg. massima cm 9
929
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
936
A GILT-METAL AND JASPER CASKET, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500