899
A WHITE STONE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare a corpo svasato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi sulla superficie
Alt.cm 13,5, diam. cm 31
Alt.cm 13,5, diam. cm 31
1025
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200