899
A WHITE STONE MORTAR, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
circolare a corpo svasato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi sulla superficie
Alt.cm 13,5, diam. cm 31
Alt.cm 13,5, diam. cm 31
684
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500