871
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD CONSOLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ad angolo, piano mistilineo rivestito in tessuto e con bordo stondato, fasce traforate, le gambe mosse ornate da tralci vegetali stilizzati, piede terminante a ricciolo; usure, restauri, rotture e mancanze, modifiche
Alt. cm 97, larg. cm 80, prof. cm 66
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200