859
raffigurante busto di Marco Aurelio, base circolare in marmo probabilmente non pertinente; usure, rotture, restauri, sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 63 (base inclusa), larg. cm 38,5, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
629
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, ELECTRIFIED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
637
A CHERRY WOOD SECRETAIRE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200