848
piano mistilineo marmorizzato, fascia traforata centrata da valva, gambe mosse terminanti su zoccoli caprini, riunite da crocera mistilinea; usure, restauri, mancanze e rotture
Alt. cm 83, larg. cm 125, prof. cm 50
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200